Rozgrywki |
Grupa |
Kolejka |
Nr meczu |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Data i godzina |
Wynik |
Hala |
U18M |
|
Kolejka I |
3 |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
2019-10-13 11:00 |
— : — |
SDS, ul. Wąska 16, 71-415 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka I |
2 |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
2019-10-13 13:00 |
— : — |
Hala Milenium, E. Łopuskiego 38, 78-100 Kołobrzeg |
U18M |
|
Kolejka I |
1 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
2019-10-19 12:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka II |
4 |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
2019-11-10 11:00 |
— : — |
|
U18M |
|
Kolejka II |
5 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2019-11-10 12:00 |
— : — |
Hala ZSB-T, Pierwszej Brygady 35, 73-110 Stargard |
U18M |
|
Kolejka II |
6 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
2019-11-10 13:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka III |
8 |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
2019-11-17 11:00 |
— : — |
SDS, ul. Wąska 16, 71-415 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka III |
7 |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
2019-11-17 13:00 |
— : — |
Hala Milenium, E. Łopuskiego 38, 78-100 Kołobrzeg |
U18M |
|
Kolejka III |
9 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
2019-11-23 11:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka IV |
10 |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
2019-12-01 11:00 |
— : — |
|
U18M |
|
Kolejka IV |
12 |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2019-12-01 13:00 |
— : — |
Hala Milenium, E. Łopuskiego 38, 78-100 Kołobrzeg |
U18M |
|
Kolejka IV |
11 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
2019-12-01 15:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka V |
13 |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
2019-12-08 11:00 |
— : — |
SDS, ul. Wąska 16, 71-415 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka V |
15 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
2019-12-08 12:00 |
— : — |
Hala OSiR, Pierwszej Brygady 1, 73-110 Stargard |
U18M |
|
Kolejka V |
14 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
2019-12-08 13:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VI |
16 |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
2019-12-15 11:00 |
— : — |
|
U18M |
|
Kolejka VI |
17 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
2019-12-15 12:00 |
— : — |
Hala OSiR, Pierwszej Brygady 1, 73-110 Stargard |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VI |
18 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2019-12-15 13:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VII |
20 |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
2020-01-05 11:00 |
— : — |
SDS, ul. Wąska 16, 71-415 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VII |
19 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
2020-01-05 11:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VII |
21 |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
2020-01-05 13:00 |
— : — |
Hala Milenium, E. Łopuskiego 38, 78-100 Kołobrzeg |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VIII |
22 |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
2020-01-12 11:00 |
— : — |
|
U18M |
|
Kolejka VIII |
24 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
2020-01-12 12:00 |
— : — |
Hala OSiR, Pierwszej Brygady 1, 73-110 Stargard |
U18M |
|
Kolejka VIII |
23 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2020-01-12 13:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka IX |
27 |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
2020-01-19 11:00 |
— : — |
SDS, ul. Wąska 16, 71-415 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka IX |
25 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
2020-01-19 12:00 |
— : — |
Hala OSiR, Pierwszej Brygady 1, 73-110 Stargard |
U18M |
|
Kolejka IX |
26 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
2020-01-19 18:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |
U18M |
|
Kolejka X |
28 |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2020-01-26 11:00 |
— : — |
|
U18M |
|
Kolejka X |
29 |
Energa Kotwica 50 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin I |
2020-01-26 13:00 |
— : — |
Hala Milenium, E. Łopuskiego 38, 78-100 Kołobrzeg |
U18M |
|
Kolejka X |
30 |
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Bombardier Szczecin II |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
2020-01-26 18:30 |
— : — |
Hala MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, 70-320 Szczecin |